SAMBA Evaluations (2019)


 

Event Type Program Day Date Time Location Facilities Hrs 

 

AAA 18U (Midget) Wednesday 20-Feb 8pm - 10pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 18U (Midget) Thursday 21-Feb 5pm - 7pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2
AAA 15U (Bantam) Friday 22-Feb 7pm - 9pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 15U (Bantam) Saturday 23-Feb 3pm - 5pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 15U (Bantam) Sunday 24-Feb 8pm - 10pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 18U (Midget) Sunday 24-Feb 8pm - 10pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2
AAA 15U (Bantam) Monday 25-Feb 6pm - 8pm St Albert Servus Place Sarasota 2
AAA 18U (Midget) Tuesday 26-Feb 7pm - 9pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 15U (Bantam) Thursday 28-Feb 7:30pm - 9:30pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 18U (Midget) Friday 1-Mar 7pm - 9pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 15U (Bantam) Saturday 2-Mar 3pm - 5pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 18U (Midget) Saturday 2-Mar 5pm - 7pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 15U (Bantam) Sunday 3-Mar 8pm - 10pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 13U (Peewee) Tuesday 5-Mar 7pm - 9pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 15U (Bantam) Wednesday 6-Mar 7pm - 9pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2
AA 15U (Bantam) Thursday 7-Mar 7:30pm - 9:30pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 13U (Peewee) Thursday 7-Mar 5pm - 7pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2
AAA 13U (Peewee) Friday 8-Mar 7pm - 9pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 13U (Peewee) Saturday 9-Mar 3pm - 5pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AAA 13U (Peewee) Sunday 10-Mar 8pm - 10pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 13U (Peewee) Tuesday 12-Mar 7pm - 9pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 18U (Midget) Wednesday 13-Mar 7pm - 9pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2
AA 11U (Mosquito) Thursday 14-Mar 5pm - 7pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2
AA  13U (Peewee) Thursday 14-Mar 7:30pm - 9:30pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 11U (Mosquito) Friday 15-Mar 7pm - 9pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 11U (Mosquito) Saturday 16-Mar 3pm - 5pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA 11U (Mosquito) Saturday 16-Mar 5pm - 7pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA  13U (Peewee) Saturday 16-Mar 2pm - 4pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2
AA 18U (Midget) Sunday 17-Mar 7pm - 9pm Edmonton 5 Tool Fieldhouse 2
AA  11U (Mosquito) Monday 18-Mar 7pm - 9pm St Albert Servus Place Sarasota 2
AA  11U (Mosquito) Wednesday 20-Mar 7pm - 9pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2
AA  11U (Mosquito) Thursday 21-Mar 5pm - 7pm St Albert Servus Place Tudor Glen 2

 

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.